66560 and 66511 top n tail 6X37 16:55 Fairwater Yard to Aish Emergency Crossover via Laira Junction past Dorsley Park on the climb up Rattery bank on Tuesday 26th April 2022
59101 Village of Whatley, passing Hungerford Common with an aggregate train.
66613 passing Cossington with an aggregate train.
59001 passing Clink Road, Frome.
70008 passing Wolvercote with an maritime intermodal service.
66621 passing Bedwyn with an aggregate service.
59002 passing Little Bedwyn with an aggregate train.
59206 passing Little Bedwyn with an aggregate train.
66618 passing Kibworth Harcourt.
66613 enters the goods loop at passing Kilby Bridge.
Twenty minutes after sunrise, 66566 and 66957 top n tail 6Y15 07:05 Totnes to Fairwater Yard along the sea wall at Dawlish on Sunday 30th January 2022
66601 passing Shrivenham, with an aggregates train.
66957 & 59002 passing Bedwyn with an aggregate train.
66601 at Woodborough with an aggregate train.
Aggregates train on the Berks & Hants at Kintbury.