CFS 644 out of Joffre Yard and is beginning the climb up the grade with 50 cars by a beautiful fall day
CFS 644 ex.OSR M420W with BCRail colours passed Breakeyville and return at Scott-Jonction terminal
CFS 644 ex.OSR M420W with BCRail colours passed St-Lambert-de-Lauzon and return at Scott-Jonction terminal
CFS 644 ex.OSR M420W with BCRail colours passed return at Scott-Jonction terminal
CN 121 leave CN subdivision Pelletier.
CN 121 just leave CN subdivision Pelletier.
CN 306 rumbles over the Chaudière river at Charny
AMMC 9005 is seen at Mile 30 of the railway's Southern Subdivision on the way to Forêt Log Yard at mile 75.0 of the AMMC's Southern Subdivision
QNS&L 518 northbound at Milepost 12 along the Moisie River
QNS&L 313 northbound at Milepost 12 along the Moisie River
CFS 647, 644, 8033 and 1828 at Scott-Jonction terminal
CFS 644, 647, 8033 and 1828 at Scott-Jonction terminal